Nimi | Jääskeläinen Aki |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 2 | Vikings-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 11 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 17 | Vikings-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 10 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 7 - 3 | Nummela-89/40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 7 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 18 | Vikings-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 7 - 5 | Vikings-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 6 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 6 - 2 | Hooks-XO | Nummela 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 8 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 03.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 9 - 9 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 10 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 5 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 4 | HyRe | Lohja |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | LoWe 2 | 8 - 5 | TaUS | Nummela 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
18:30 | LoWe 2 | 12 - 8 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |