Nimi | Rajala Kai |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Pe 19.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 11 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 4 - 8 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 12 - 2 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 10.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 9 - 7 | Umpipuu | Kauniainen |
Pe 07.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 13 - 8 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 04.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 7 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 31.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 8 - 4 | HTV | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 7 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 15.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 2 - 9 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 10.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 9 | Umpipuu | Tikkurila 2 |
Pe 12.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
17:15 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 5 | Umpipuu | Oulunkylä |
Ke 08.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Bewe AIK | 10 - 4 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 8 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 20.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 8 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 18.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 4 - 7 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 06.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 5 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 10.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 7 - 8 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 7 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Bewe AIK | 4 - 14 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 12 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 17.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 13 - 4 | KirKP | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 29.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 6 - 8 | HyRe | Kirkkonummi |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 18 - 8 | Pulmuset | Kirkkonummi |
Su 15.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | KirKP | 10 - 7 | TaUS | Sipoo |
Su 04.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 8 - 6 | Scotarit | Kirkkonummi |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 5 | FC Vantaa | Kirkkonummi |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 11 | KirKP | Sipoo |
Pe 14.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 7 | KirKP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 8 - 8 | KoPo | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 05.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 9 - 5 | KirKP | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 7 | RunWe | Kirkkonummi |
Su 12.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pulmuset | 5 - 12 | KirKP | Malmi 3 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 15 | RunWe | Kirkkonummi |
To 02.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 8 - 5 | KirKP | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 29.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 3 - 13 | KirKP | Myllypuro 2 |
To 18.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 4 - 8 | KirKP | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 09.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 11 | Bewe Gladiators | Kirkkonummi |
To 20.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 22 - 11 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 8 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 1 - 16 | Hooks-XO | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 14 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 1 |
La 25.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
10:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 8 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Oulunkylä |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:25 | FC Atlant-40 | 12 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Porvoo 1 |
To 12.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 6 - 13 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 2 |